• ¡Welcome to the WhatPulse Forums!
Hello There, Guest! Login Register


Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Title: Premium upgrade message on Network -> Applications
Threaded Mode
#1
In the Network -> Applications tab the table is disabled (greyed out) and the summary has "unknown" for all the values.

[Image: batxrd.png]

Should it not also have the Premium only message and the "Go Premium" button like in the Bandwidth per Country tab?

[Image: qjikil.png]
 
Reply
#2
Yes, it should! Will look into why it doesn't.
 
Reply
  


Possibly Related Threads…
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Network statistics not pulsing Posergoth6667 0 309 07-13-2021, 10:15 PM
Last Post: Posergoth6667
  Upgrade windows client to Npcap Drake356 3 4,083 07-04-2020, 06:35 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  Per Network Usage SeeEmAge 0 1,926 04-29-2016, 10:11 AM
Last Post: SeeEmAge
  [CLOSED] Network Port tracking renaming SeeEmAge 1 2,588 03-15-2016, 03:52 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  Disable Internal Network Traffic? Drake356 2 3,504 02-05-2016, 07:52 AM
Last Post: Drake356
  [DONE] Network Traffic Breakdown By Protocol Inquizitor 6 4,896 12-31-2015, 05:44 PM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  Ability to purchase premium for X amount of months Hakisak 2 3,170 12-15-2015, 12:58 AM
Last Post: Hakisak
  Network history graph? Nofowuw 2 4,743 10-15-2014, 02:49 AM
Last Post: MiniGod
  Linux and Applications? Giraffe 1 4,223 01-30-2014, 08:28 AM
Last Post: smitmartijn
  Rename Applications HAROLD 5 10,031 05-26-2013, 03:05 AM
Last Post: nimd4

Forum Jump:


Browsing: 1 Guest(s)